profile-img
Saloni Jain @Eduncle posted an Article
February 1, 2019 • 12:00 am

IBPS RRB Result 2018 | Cut Off | Download PO & Office Asst. Score Card

  • 0 Likes

IBPS RRB Result 2018

 

 

Attention all the aspirants!

 

IBPS RRB Prelims Exam for Office Assistant and Officer Scale I post has been over. Your wait has come to an end now.

 

The official website has released the IBPS RRB Results 2018 for Office Assistant, Officer Scale - I,II and III. You can check the results below. The last date to check your result is 01st February 2019.

 

Post NameResult Date
IBPS RRB Scale I Officer Main & Interview Result01st January 2019
IBPS RRB Office Assistant Main Result01st January 2019
IBPS RRB Office Scale II Single Exam & Interview01st January 2019
IBPS RRB Officer Scale III Single Exam & Interview01st January 2019

 

 

The candidates who have appeared for any of the recruitment phases like - Office Assistant Prelims or Mains, Officer Scale - I, II & III Mains & Interviews will be able to see their IBPS RRB Results on the official website.

 

IBPS RRB - VI Provisional Allotment - Reserve List has been released by IBPS. Qualified candidates can now check it.

 

 

To ease out your worries, we have provided detailed information regarding the most awaited IBPS RRB Result 2018. You can also check previous years’ cutoff marks & result.

 

 

Boost Up Your Scores for the IBPS RRB 2019 Exam with the Mock test Papers provided by Eduncle! Free Download PDF!

 

 

The first thing which candidates usually do after appearing in IBPS Recruitment Exams or any other competitive exam is to go home and check all the answers to ensure whether they have done it correctly or not and thus they reach out at their own RRB IBPS Result manually.

 

But in the end, these all are just assumptions!  The aspirants can only be assured with their IBPS RRB Qualification after when it is declared officially with the IBPS RRB Results Announcements. Check Complete RRB PO Exam Analysis 2018 here.

 

 

Also Check - RRB Clerk Exam Analysis 2018

 

 

To ease out candidates worries regarding their IBPS RRB Result 2018, Eduncle has also come up with the following information in this blog -

 

 

 

 

 

IBPS RRB Results 2018 for Officer Scale - I, II, III & Office Assistant 

 

 

According to the official notification, all the IBPS RRB Results are announced with the Scores. Institute of Banking Personnel Selection (IBPS) has declared the result of IBPS RRB 2018 Prelims Exam in September 2018. The candidates who are eagerly waiting for result must be aware of the procedure to download it so that they can avoid the rush hours and check out their Results soon.

 

 

Step-1: Please visit the official links for concerned posts. Click on the link to view your result in IBPS RRB Officer Scale 1, 2, 3 Exam.

 

 

S. No.IBPS RRB Results 2018Download Links
1.IBPS RRB Office Assistant Main Result 2018Check Here
2.IBPS RRB Officer Scale-I Main & Interview Result 2018Check Here
3.IBPS RRB Officer Scale–II (GBO) Single Exam & Interview Result 2018Check Here
4.IBPS RRB Officer Scale–II (SO) Single Exam & Interview Result 2018Check Here
5.IBPS RRB Officer Scale-III Single Exam & Interview Result 2018Check Here

 

 

 

Step-2: As soon as you will click on any of the above links, the page containing you concerned scores and results form will appear on the screen.

 

 

Step-3: Enter all the required details in the form and click on the Login button to check your IBPS RRB Result, Scores and Cutoff Marks.

 

 

Step-4: You can download it and also take a print out for future use.

 

 

 

Do you all want to know the procedure of IBPS RRB Result and Cutoffs 2018 Declaration? Eduncle is providing you important aspects on which basis the official sources will declare the IBPS RRB Result 2018.

 

After the declaration of IBPS RRB Result, candidates are qualified for the Interview process. This is the most important phase in the recruitment process. So, check the Bank Interview Preparation Guide to prepare for the IBPS RRB Interview Round.

 

 

 

IBPS RRB Result Declaration | Check Your Score Card Here!

 

 

The online test is divided into 5 different sections. The candidates can apply for the exam for 4 positions that are – Officer Scale- I, II & III and Office Assistant (Multipurpose).

 

 

Each section has different score weightage! After the exam is conducted, the administering organization will declare the IBPS RRB Cut Off for each separate section on the basis of the number of aspirants and vacancies and thus IBPS RRB Score Card will be prepared.

 

Those who are able to gain score more than the IBPS RRB Cut Off 2018 will be declared as qualified in IBPS RRB PO Result and RRB Clerk Result. And some of them are listed in the reserved list of IBPS RRB Result that means they will not be selected in the first attempt but if the requirement will come they will be called up to join immediately.

 

 

At Eduncle we provide you actual IBPS RRB Cutoffs that are released from the official website.

 

 

 Note: - IBPS has released the scorecard of qualified candidates called for common recruitment process i.e. Interview Process for Officer Scale I, II, III. You can go to the below link and check your scorecard.

 

 

S. No.IBPS RRB Score Card 2018Download Link
1.IBPS RRB Office Assistant Prelims Score Card 2018Closed
2.IBPS RRB Officer Scale I Prelims Score Card 2018Closed
2.IBPS RRB Officer Scale I Score Card 2018 for InterviewClosed
3.IBPS RRB Officer Scale-II (Specialist) Score Card 2018 for InterviewClosed
4.IBPS RRB Officer Scale-II (GBO) Score Card 2018 for InterviewClosed
5.IBPS RRB Officer Scale III Score Card 2018 for InterviewClosed

 

 

Note: It’s mandatory to achieve the respective cut-offs for each of the subjects and then the combined IBPS RRB cut off. Only then the candidates have issued the call letters for the next stage i.e. the Interview Round stage.

 

 

 

Do we have a separate cut-off for the Interview Round?

 

 

Yes, Interview Round too has a separate weightage with the total score of 100!

 

In this round, the language proficiency of the candidate is also judged. The ratio of CWE and interviews is 70:30. The final scores gained at the CWE by a candidate and the IBPS RRB Interview cut off helps the concerned banks to finally select the candidates.

 

Eduncle, is the first to update its readers with the latest updates and news regarding the issue of call letters and process to download the same conveniently.

 

 

Boost Up Your Scores for the IBPS RRB 2019 Exam with the Mock test Papers provided by Eduncle! Free Download PDF!

 

 

 

IBPS RRB Results | Process for Arriving at Scores

 

 

The IBPS RRB PO Score Card is obtained by adopting the following procedure-

 

 

Number of questions answered correctly by a candidate in each objective test is considered for arriving at the Corrected Score after applying the penalty for wrong answers.

 

 The Corrected Scores so obtained by a candidate are made equivalent to take care of the minor difference in difficulty level, if any, in each of the objective tests held in different sessions to arrive at the Equated Scores.

 

 

IBPS RRB Score Card is obtained by candidates on any test are equated to the base form by considering the distribution of the scores of all the sessions.

 

 

 

IBPS RRB Cut off Marks 2018 Process | Know How They get Declared?

 

 

Eduncle is making it easier for candidates to understand the complete procedure of setting up IBPS RRB Cut Off 2018.

 

Please check below! 

 

 

 

IBPS RRB Cut Off Declaration 2018 - 7 Important Factors to be Considered!

 

 

Please check out the important factors which play their crucial roles while the declaration of IBPS RRB Cut off Marks.

 

 

1. Exam Difficulty level

 

2. Previous year recruitment statistics

 

3. Previous year cut off

 

4. Number of Vacancies

 

5. Level of Competition

 

6. Number of candidates appeared for the exam

 

7. The level of difficulty.

 

 

After knowing about these factors, candidates must also know about the step by step process through which the IBPS RRB Cut offs are declared.

 

 

 

IBPS RRB 2018 Cut off Declaration Process - Know the 3 Crucial Steps!

 

 

The IBPS RRB CWE VII Cut off's will be declared in three stages -

 

 

 On the basis of candidates’ scores in each separate section.

 

On Total Weighted Score (TWS)

 

On TWS against 3 times the number of vacancies as reported by RRBs for shortlisting for Interviews.

 

 

 

IBPS RRB Cut off 2017 for Office Assistant and Officer Scale - I, II & III [Released] 

 

 

The State-wise Cut Off Marks for IBPS RRB Scale 1 Officer & Office Assistant 2017 Prelims Exam are given below. Sectional cut off marks for Reasoning & Quantitative Aptitude are as follows:

 

Reasoning: 8.25

 

Quantitative Aptitude: 7.00

 

(Overall IBPS RRB PO  & Clerk Prelims Sectional Marks are 40 in each subject Reasoning & Quantitative Aptitude.)

 

 

Name of StateCategory-wise Cut off Marks General
Andhra Pradesh47.25
Arunachal Pradesh-
Assam-
Bihar52.25
Chhattisgarh47.5
Gujarat48.25
Haryana55
Himachal Pradesh52.25
Jammu & Kashmir46.75
Jharkhand52
Karnataka41.75
Kerala50.75
Madhya Pradesh49.75
Maharashtra46.25
Manipur-
Meghalaya-
Mizoram-
Nagaland-
Odisha52
Puducherry-
Punjab54
Rajasthan52
Tamil Nadu42
Telangana45.5
Tripura-
Uttar Pradesh50.25
Uttarakhand56
West Bengal51.25

 

 

 

Final Cut Off for IBPS RRB PO Exam 2017

 

 

StateCategory
SCSTOBCUR
Andhra Pradesh36.6530.9841.7544.12
Arunachal Pradesh- ---
Assam --43.5847.9
Bihar43.340.550.3552.3
Chhattisgarh37.9834.144.647.8
Gujarat43.4533.0546.848.58
Haryana39.7834.3544.6249
Himachal Pradesh41.7236.684548.92
Jammu & Kashmir43.8836.9251.3554.35
Jharkhand39.3236.5246.951.22
Karnataka35.4533.5839.6241.25
Kerala36.4828.0843.3246.2
Madhya Pradesh43.2835.247.5249.98
Maharashtra45.4235.2545.4547.4
Manipur37.424041.341.3
Meghalaya29.138.0230.7837.15
Mizoram -36.42-38.98
Nagaland-41.52- -
Odisha34.7231.941.944.65
Puducherry--45.7546.35
Punjab38.2826.845.4249.3
Rajasthan47.1844.7551.5554.2
Tamil Nadu42.1532.946.1546.95
Telangana39.1235.9243.2544.75
Tripura40.5532.7238.7845.18
Uttar Pradesh42.3835.2546.1249.82
Uttarakhand41.6840.7245.8551.65
West Bengal39.234.5841.0545.98

 

 

 

Final Cut Off for IBPS RRB Clerk Exam 2017

 

 

StateCategory
SCSTOBCUR
Andhra Pradesh50.0740.3256.2859.88
Arunachal Pradesh-40.28-54.66
Assam51.9454.9153.3857.94
Bihar52.4146.9761.2865.97
Chhattisgarh48.1339.8858.0360.85
Gujarat52.7540.2558.660.85
Haryana49.35-58.6667.19
Himachal Pradesh50.6650.7257.3263.16
Jammu & Kashmir46.0732.5354.166.35
Jharkhand49.9739.7258.0361.69
Karnataka46.141.5353.3555.66
Kerala50.641.6359.2563.44
Madhya Pradesh50.784258.5764.32
Maharashtra54.6939.655.2859.32
Manipur-55.166.5361.41
Meghalaya-38.1644.1642.6
Mizoram-36.854449.03
Nagaland-47.63--
Odisha45.0736.6357.9460.03
Puducherry52-59.7559.82
Punjab48.7246.9155.8864.63
Rajasthan49.9745.3260.8564.82
Tamil Nadu53.5342.2860.6961.78
Telangana49.664560.6961.78
Tripura42.0729.57-55.03
Uttar Pradesh46.9739.2554.9161.25
Uttarakhand45.1647.1354.0762.57
West Bengal57.5743.655.5364.53

 

 

 

IBPS RRB Cutoff 2016 for Office Assistant and Officer Scale - I [PO & Clerk], II and III

 

 

On the basis of IBPS RRB Previous Years Question Papers analysis and with the help of various Internet Resources, Eduncle is providing you with the Expected Cutoff Marks for IBPS RRB Exam 2016.

 

 

IBPS RRB Officer Scale - I Mains 2016 Cutoff [Sectional]

 

 

SectionMax. MarksGenOBC
Reasoning4014.2511.75
Computer Knowledge4019.5017.00
General Awareness4011.258.50
English Language405.75-
Hindi Language4022.5020.00
Quantitative Aptitude4014.0011.50

 

 

 

IBPS RRB 2016 Officer Scale - I Mains Cutoff Marks [State Wise]

 

 

StateGenOBC
Uttar Pradesh104.50101.94
Uttarakhand104.63-
Bihar97.5097.50
Rajasthan109.38-
West Bengal97.25-
Haryana107.94101.63
Punjab105.06-
Madhya Pradesh111.00108.50
Chhattisgarh96.44-
Kerala101.88-
Odisha105.06-
Andhra Pradesh89.25-
Gujarat107.94-
Himanchal Pradesh97.69-
Maharashtra89.25-
Jammu and Kashmir94.69-
Jharkhand94.69-
Tamil Nadu74.38-
Assam97.50-
Telangana78.50-

 

 

 

IBPS RRB Officer Scale-II GBO Cutoff Marks 2016 [Sectional + Category Wise]

 

 

SectionMaximum ScoreQualifying Score
SC/ST/OBC/PwDGEN
Reasoning401.505.00
Computer Knowledge4012.0015.25
Financial Awareness401.003.00
English Language401.254.50
Hindi Language408.2511.75
Quantitative Aptitude & Data Interpretation401.002.75

 

 

IBPS RRB 2016 Officer Scale-II Cutoff Marks (IT, CA, Law, Treasury, Marketing and Agricultural Officer) 

 

 

SectionMaximum ScoreQualifying Score
SC/ST/OBC/PWDGEN
Professional Knowledge – IT402.755.00
Professional Knowledge – CA408.7511.25
Professional Knowledge – Law406.759.75
Professional Knowledge – Treasury401.001.50
Professional Knowledge – Marketing4010.7513.75
Professional Knowledge – Agricultural402.754.50
Reasoning401.505.00
Financial Awareness401.03.00
English Language401.254.50
Hindi Language408.2511.75
Computer Knowledge4012.0015.25
Quantitative Aptitude & Data Interpretation401.002.75

 

 

IBPS RRB Officer Scale - III 2016 Cutoff Marks [Sectional + Category Wise]

 

 

SectionMaximum ScoreQualifying Score
SC/ST/OBC/PWDGEN
Reasoning401.003.00
Computer Knowledge402.505.50
Financial Awareness401.253.75
English Language401.004.00
Hindi Language409.2512.75
Quantitative Aptitude & Data Interpretation401.002.25

 

 

IBPS RRB Office Assistant Cutoff 2016 [Clerk] - Category Wise!

 

 

CategoryIBPS RRB Office Assistant Cut Off
General53-61
OBC51-55
SC46-50
ST40-45
PWD17-19

 

 

 

IBPS RRB Office Assistant Cutoff 2016 - State Wise!

 

 

StateIBPS RRB Office Assistant Cutoff
Uttar Pradesh54
Gujarat42.5
Maharashtra52.25
Himachal Pradesh51.25
Punjab61.00
Odisha57
Andhra Pradesh56.75
West Bengal53.25
Bihar50.5
Madhya Pradesh51.50
Jammu & Kashmir49.50
Tamil Nadu48.5
Uttarakhand53.75
Chhattisgarh49.5
Telangana49

 

 

IBPS RRB Officer Scale - I Prelims 2016 Cutoff! [Section & Category Wise]

 

 

CategoryReasoningQuantitative Aptitude
General15.0012.25
OBC10.758.50
SC10.758.50
ST - -

 

 

 

IBPS RRB Officer Scale - I 2016 Prelims Cutoff [State-Wise]

 

 

StateGenOBCSCST
Uttar Pradesh52.2549.5044.00 -
Uttarakhand50.5041.00 - -
Bihar49.5049.50 - -
Rajasthan52.7552.7542.75 -
West Bengal53.25 - - -
Haryana56.50 - - -
Punjab57.25 - - -
Madhya Pradesh -47.50 - -
Chhattisgarh46.50 - - -
Kerala55.50 - - -
Odisha59.50 - - -
Andhra Pradesh56.7556.75 - -
Gujarat41.25 - - -
Himanchal Pradesh50.25 - - -
Maharashtra51.25 - - -
Jammu and Kashmir45.50 - - -

 

 

 

"Learn with the experts for IBPS RRB 2019 CWE – Get the Sample Papers designed according to the previous year papers! All for FREE – Download Now!"

 

 

IBPS RRB Cut off Marks | Understand the Total Weightage Score here!

 

Are you curious to know how the Total Weightage Score is defined while deciding IBPS RRB Cut Off?

You can check below and find the detailed procedure-

 

 

For Office Assistant

 

Total Weighted Score = Scores obtained in (Reasoning * 1.25 + Computer Knowledge * 0.50 + General Awareness * 1.00 + English Language/ Hindi Language * 1.00 + Numerical Ability * 1.25)

 

 

For Officer Scale-I

 

Total Weighted Score = Scores obtained in (Reasoning * 1.25 + Computer Knowledge * 0.50 + General Awareness * 1.00 + English Language/ Hindi Language * 1.00 + Quantitative Aptitude * 1.25)

 

 

For Officer Scale-II (GBO) and Officer Scale-III

 

Total Weighted Score = Scores obtained in (Reasoning * 1.25 + Computer Knowledge * 0.50 + Financial Awareness * 1.00 + English Language/ Hindi Language * 1.00 + Quantitative Aptitude & Data Interpretation * 1.25)

 

 

For Officer Scale-II in Specialist Cadre

 

Total Weighted Score = Scores obtained in (Professional Knowledge * 1.00 + Reasoning * 1.00 + Computer Knowledge * 0.50 + English Language/ Hindi Language * 0.50 + Financial Awareness * 1.00 + Quantitative Aptitude & Data Interpretation * 1.00)

 

 

#Note:

 

Each candidate will be required to obtain a minimum qualifying score in each test and also on the total weighted score that is 35% for SC / ST category candidates and 40% for Other Category candidates to be considered to be shortlisted for interview.

 

Mere passing in individual tests may not be sufficient as candidates should also score sufficiently high on Total in order of merit to be called for interviews to be conducted with the help of the designated Nodal RRBs, coordinated by IBPS in consultation with the appropriate authority.

 

Decision of IBPS in shortlisting and calling numbers of candidates for Common Interview shall be Final.

 

Prior to the completion of the interview process, scores obtained in the online examination will not be shared with the candidates shortlisted for interview.

 

 

IBPS RRB Final Score Card | IBPS RRB Interview Cut Off and CWE Cutoff

 

 

The IBPS RRB final Score Card consists of the combined marks of IBPS RRB Interview and CWE. The candidates who are able to score above IBPS RRB Cut off Marks in CWE and IBPS RRB Interview Cut Off will get the IBPS RRB Score Card.

 

Later, these candidates will be intimated with all the joining details by the allotted banks.

 

The marking procedure for Online Test is mentioned above and the marking scheme for Interview is given as follow. Please read the point given below to understand the IBPS RRB Marks and IBPS RRB Result Declaration Procedure in details.

 

 

The total marks allotted for Interview are 100.

 

The minimum qualifying marks/ scores in the interview and within it for local language proficiency will not be less than 40% (35% for SC/ST candidates).

 

The minimum qualifying marks in an interview for Officer Scale-II and III will also be not less than 40% for all the candidates except 35% for SC / ST candidates.

 

The relative weightage (ratio) of CWE and interview will be 70:30 respectively.

 

The combined final score of candidates shall arrive on the basis of scores obtained by the candidates in the Online Examination of CWE for RRBs and Interview.

 

Interview score of the candidates failing to secure minimum qualifying marks or otherwise barred from the interview or further process shall not be disclosed.

 

A candidate should qualify both in the CWE and interview and be sufficiently high in the merit to be shortlisted for subsequent provisional allotment process.

 

 

We hope that we were able to answer all your queries regarding IBPS RRB Result 2018 (IBPS RRB PO Result and RRB Clerk Result) – declaration & marking scheme and IBPS RRB cut off deciding procedure through this post.

 

If you liked it and consider it helpful then please do share it on Facebook or YouTube.

 

 

"Learn with the experts for IBPS RRB 2019 CWE – Get the Sample Papers designed according to the previous year papers! All for FREE – Download Now!"

 

 

Please share your reviews and suggestions with us! 

 

Thanks 

 

 

  • 0 Likes
Showing 18 comments out of 182
  • Niraj Kumar
    Sir my rrb scale 1 score is 103.63 and cutoff from chhattisgarh is 96.44 ..I am from obc.. any chances sir ..my interview experience was very good..
    Likes(0) Reply(1)
    Eduncle Team
    Hello Niraj, Greetings from Eduncle! Thanks for sharing your query with us! The Interview stage is allotted 100 marks and to qualify the interview stage a candidate needs to score minimum 40% marks if he belongs to the General Category and 35 % marks if he belongs to the SC/ST, OBC/PwD category. The CWE and Interview ratio is that of 80:20 If your interview experience was good your chances stand fair. Good Luck for your results! May you achieve success in all your endeavors! Kind Regards, Eduncle Team
  • Ravi Kumawat
    Sir, can you tell me ibps rrb po pre cut off of 2016?
    Likes(0) Reply(0)
  • Rahul
    sir I attempt 52 question in Rrb clerk .I am gen catgary .
    Likes(0) Reply(1)
    Eduncle Team
    Hello Rahul, Greetings from Eduncle! The expected cut-offs for RRB Clerk 2016 are between 46-54 marks. Good Luck! Kind Regards, Eduncle Team
  • Manish Khandelwal
    Sir, i just want to know the expected final cut-off for obc category GBO Scale II for selection
    Likes(0) Reply(1)
    Eduncle Team
    Hello Manish, Greetings from Eduncle! Thanks for sharing your query with us! Manish, the final cut-offs are derived after the Interview process is over. The ratio of CWE and Interview process is of 80:20. The Interview stage is designated 100 marks and a candidate needs to achieve the minimum qualifying marks i.e. 40% for the General Category students and 35% for Sc/ST/OBC & PwD category candidates. The expected final cutoffs cannot be predicted as few important factors determine the selection of the candidates. The performance of other candidates in written & interview stage, no. of vacancies and the Total Weighed Scores; are the important factors which are considered before the final cutoffs are released. All the Best for your Results! Kind Regards, Eduncle Team
  • Anu
    sir i had attempted 47 qus in ibps rrb office assisstant with 99% accuracy. i belongs to oc. iam from andhrapradesh. pls tell me about my chances.
    Likes(0) Reply(1)
    Eduncle Team
    Hello Anu, Greetings from Eduncle! If we go by industry experts the expected cut-offs for RRB Office Assistant CWE V 2016 would be between 41-48 for OBC Category Students. s they are expected a difference of +/- 5 is feasible. Good Luck! Kind Regards, Eduncle Team
  • Vinay Shankar Choudhary
    sir plz. tell us the cut off of ibps rrb scale 1 (prelims) in 2015
    Likes(0) Reply(1)
    Eduncle Team
    Hello Vinay, Greetings from Eduncle! Kindly find below the cut-off marks for RRB Scale 1 in 2015. Officers Scale I SC - 92.63, ST -74.75, OBC - 104.06, General - 109.25, SC/ST-HI - 70.50, OBC/GEN-HI - 80.00 , SC/ST/OBC/GEN-OC -87.94 , SC/ST/OBC/GEN-VI - 90.25 Good Luck for your future learning endeavors! Kind Regards, Eduncle Team
  • Manoj
    hello sir, i'm from up and i cleared rrb officer scale 1 obc cut off is 102 and i got 120 and my interview experience was average so please tell me what chances are. thank you.
    Likes(0) Reply(1)
    Eduncle Team
    Hello Manoj, Greetings from Eduncle! Thanks for sharing your query with us! Your chances stand 50-50 if you had an average interview. Other deciding factors are How other candidates performed in the interview+written test. Wishing you Good luck for your Interview! Kind Regards, Eduncle Team
  • Karthikeyan K
    what will be the obc cuf off for tamil nadu on ibps rrb office assistant mains 2017??
    Likes(0) Reply(1)
    Hemalatha
    its around 110 to 130
  • Ram
    What is expected cut off for RRB office assistant mains Gujarat ?
    Likes(0) Reply(0)
  • Ram
    What is the expected cut off for RRB office assistant mains Gujarat?
    Likes(0) Reply(1)
    Eduncle Team
    Hello Ram, Greetings from Eduncle! State wise cut-offs are figured out only after the final result declaration process. The cut-offs are decided after considering few of the crucial factors like the exam difficulty level, the number of candidates who applied for the exam, the variance in the exam difficulty level across all exam shifts. However, just to help you get an idea for the actual cut-offs to be, you can expect the cut-off to be around 132-136 for the General Category and around 128 to 131 for the OBC-NCL Category. All the Best for your results! Kind Regards, Eduncle Team
  •  View More Comments (164)